COLEGIO COOPERATIVO BARBOSA SANTANDER
43 AÑOS AL SERVICIO DE LA EDUCACIÓN
CON CALIDAD

PROMOCIÓN 2015

1 ALBA SOSA MARIA JOSE
2 ANGULO AMADO DANIEL ORLANDO
3 ANGULO LONDOÑO KAREN DAYANA
4 ARDILA BARBOSA LAURA MILENA
5 BAUTISTA FRANCO JOHAN SEBASTIAN
6 CAICEDO SOTOMONTE JORGE LEONARDO
7 CAMACHO VILLAMIL JULIAN EDUARDO
8 CELY CARO JUAN DAVID
9 COLLAZOS ARIZA STEVEN ALEJANDRO
10 CUADROS HERNANDEZ JUAN CAMILO
11 DUARTE ABRIL MARIA CAMILA
12 GONZALEZ CEPEDA CRISTIAN DAVID
13 GONZALEZ PARDO SANTIAGO
14 GUERRERO CASTILLO DAVID FELIPE
15 HENAO QUITIAN WRAYAN FELIPE
16 MENESES LEON DAVID GUILLERMO
17 MORENO ARDILA MARIA VICTORIA
18 NIEVES RONDON ANGIE PAOLA
19 REYES SAMACA NATALIA
20 RIVERA GUARIN EDWARD FABIAN
21 RODRIGUEZ PUENTES SORAYA VALENTINA
22 RUIZ ARIZA MARIA JOSE
23 SANTAMARIA GOMEZ JORGE FELIPE
24 TIRADO PARRA KAREN NATALIA
25 TORRES HURTADO CAMILO ANDRES
26 VELANDIA SUAREZ JUAN PABLO

 

PROMOCIÓN 2014

1 AMADO RUIZ JOHANA MILENA
2 AMAYA CAMACHO STEFANIA
3 AVILA SAAVEDRA MARIA CAMILA
4 BARRERA PARADA ANDRES FELIPE
5 BENAVIDES JAIMES JOHAN DANIEL
6 CARRILLO GARAVITO LUZ ELIANA
7 CASTAÑEDA ARIZA JOHAN MATEO
8 CASTELLANOS TOVAR KEVIN
9 DIAZ CASTAÑEDA JULIETH VIVIANA
10 FAJARDO MOYA KILLIAM ALEXIS
11 FONTECHA CUADROS KAREN DANIELA
12 GARCIA NIÑO DIANA KATHERINE
13 MARTINEZ PEREZ DANIEL FELIPE
14 OLARTE RODRIGUEZ VALERIA DEL PILAR
15 OLARTE VELASCO DAVID GILBERTO
16 PARDO CAMACHO ADRIAN FELIPE
17 PINILLA ULLOA LAURA FERNANDA
18 PORRAS FLOREZ JUAN FELIPE
19 PORRAS TORRES SANDRA PATRICIA
20 RAMOS CASTAÑEDA KAREN DANIELA
21 RODRIGUEZ ARIZA IGNA MARIA
22 RODRIGUEZ CUBILLOS CESAR DANIEL
23 RODRIGUEZ GIL DIEGO FERNEY
24 RUBIANO PLAZAS JOSE LUIS
25 SALAZAR CAMELO MARIA ALEJANDRA
26 SERRANO MALAGON ANGELICA MARIA
27 SUAREZ FANDIÑO LINEY KATHERINE
28 SUAREZ LAMUS JOSE LUIS
29 TOVAR SANTAMARIA LUIS CARLOS
30 VANEGAS CIFUENTES MATEO NICOLAS

 

PROMOCIÓN 2013

1 ABRIL MORA DANIELA MARIA
2 ALVAREZ MORA SANTIAGO ALBERTO
3 ALVAREZ SANABRIA DANIEL FERNANDO
4 ARIZA MENDOZA JERALDI
5 BALLEN TAVERA LUISA FERNANDA
6 CAMACHO PINEDA DAINE YOLIBETH
7 CASTRO MARTINEZ LAURA LIZETH
8 CICUA DIAZ ANDRES FELIPE
9 CORTES BERNAL NICOLAS
10 COY ULLOA JUAN CAMILO
11 DUARTE QUITIAN INGRID TATIANA
12 GAMBOA ARIZA LUIS FERNANDO
13 GONZALEZ ARDILA ANGIE PAOLA
14 LEON HUERTAS MARIA XIMENA
15 MATEUS CUADRADO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
16 MAYORGA GARCIA JONATHAN SEBASTIAN
17 MOSQUERA AMADO VALENTINA
18 PABON MARIN FELIPE
19 PINZON PINEDA MARIA ALEJANDRA
20 PINZON RODRIGUEZ MARTHA CAROLINA
21 RODRIGUEZ PUENTES MARIA ALEJANDRA
22 RUIZ ARIZA JUANITA
23 SALAZAR LEON YESSIKA FERNADA
24 TRIANA NIGRINIS SILVIA JULIANA
25 VELANDIA MURILLO JENNIFER TATIANA

 

PROMOCIÓN 2012

1 ABRIL RIVERA DANIEL SEBASTIAN
2 AMADO PARDO GLORIA STEFANY
3 BARBOSA GAMBOA JHON JAIRO
4 BERNAL ARANGO LAURA VIVIANA
5 CACERES TABORDA IBETH CATALINA
6 CASAS FERREIRA JULIANA ANDREA
7 CASTAÑEDA GAONA DANIELA ALEJANDRA
8 CASTILLO RONCANCIO LADY TATIANA
9 CAÑON GONZALEZ HARRISON
10 CHACON ROBLES DAVID SANTIAGO
11 CORTINA ROJAS OSCAR MANUEL
12 COY ULLOA JUAN CAMILO
13 CUADRADO ANGULO DAVID RICARDO
14 DELGADO TOLOZA ANGELICA MARIA
15 DIAZ MARIN FREDY ORLANDO
16 DURAN VACCA MARLY ALEJANDRA
17 ECHEVERRIA LEON KELLY NATHALIA
18 ESCOBAR VELANDIA LINA MARIA
19 FAJARDO MERCHAN DAIRIS
20 GARAVITO HIGUERA SERGIO ALEJANDRO
21 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BEATRIZ ALEJANDRA
22 GUERRERO RUIZ WENDY KATHERINE
23 LOPEZ BLANCO EFRAIN FELIPE
24 LOPEZ BLANCO NICOLAS EFRAIN
25 MATEUS CASTAÑEDA JUAN DANIELTH
26 MENDOZA BACARES CARLOS ANDRES
27 MENESES BELTRAN ARIEL
28 MOLINA CHAPARRO JICETH DANIELA
29 MORA ALVAREZ YESSICA PAOLA
30 MORALES GARCIA DANIELA
31 MORENO SOTO ANGEL LEONARDO
32 PINZON PINEDA MARIA ALEJANDRA
33 PINZON RODRIGUEZ MARTHA CAROLINA
34 ROSALES TELLEZ SILVIA MERCEDES
35 SUAREZ SUAREZ ANDRES FELIPE
36 TRIANA RODRIGUEZ KAREN DANIELA
37 VELASCO BARRERA LISA MICHELLE

 

PROMOCIÓN 2011

NOMBRES
1 ÁLVAREZ SANABRIA ANDRÉS FELIPE
2 CAMACHO VILLAMIL LEONARDO ALFONSO
3 CANCELADO PARRA AURA CRISTINA
4 CARRERO CHAPARRO JUAN CAMILO
5 CELIS PÉREZ YINETH PAOLA
6 COLLAZOS ARIZA CRISTIAN ANDRÉS
7 COY ULLOA MARÍA ALEJANDRA
8 FAJARDO MERCHÁN YESSICA PAOLA
9 GARCÉS RIVERA ANGHY PAOLA
10 GÓMEZ MUÑOZ CAMILA ANDREA
11 GÓMEZ TORRES CÉSAR DANIEL
12 GÓMEZ VARGAS DIANA CAROLINA
13 HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ NICOLE YOLENNY
14 KOPP BERNAL ESTEFANÍA
15 LEÓN HUERTAS JOHAN FERNANDO
16 MEDINA NEIRA FERNAN JAIR
17 MENESES BELTRÁN PAULA ANDREA
18 MORALES ABRIL DANIEL FELIPE
19 MORALES CUADROS LINA MARCELA
20 PARDO CAMACHO LAURA VALENTINA
21 PARRA TORRES DANIEL LEONARDO
22 PINZÓN RODRÍGUEZ LAURA DANIELA
23 RAMÍREZ PÉREZ INGRID ALEJANDRA
24 RIVERA CAMACHO ANGIE PAOLA
25 ROCHA DE ÁVILA KENDY TATIANA
26 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ DAVID ORLANDO
27 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ AURA NICOL
28 SANABRIA CARRILLO CLAUDIA JINETH
29 SANABRIA CARRILLO DIEGO FERNANDO
30 SOTOMONTE ORTEGA CARLOS EDUARDO
31 VELÁSQUEZ GUARÍN MARÍA CAMILA
32 VILLAMIZAR PEÑA MARÍA ALEJANDRA

 

PROMOCIÓN 2010

NOMBRES
1 ABAUNZA TABARES KARLA VIVIANA
2 ARIZA AMADO DIEGO FELIPE
3 BAUTISTA FRANCO JULIAN ENRIQUE
4 BELTRAN SIERRA LILIAM TERESA
5 BLANCO MENDOZA MARIA FERNANDA
6 CACERES TABORDA YENNI CAROLINA
7 CARRILLO MARTINEZ DIANA PAOLA
8 CUADRADO ANGULO JIMENA
9 FAJARDO MERCHAN ISMERAY
10 FONTECHA VELASCO ANDREA LIZETH
11 GAMBA GONZALEZ KEVIN STEVEN
12 HERNANDEZ MEDINA ERIKA JULIETH
13 LAGOS VERGEL CINDY STHEFANY
14 MONTEALEGRE MONTERO JUANITA VALENTINA
15 MORENO ARDILA LAURA ANGELICA
16 PARDO CASTRO JUAN DAVID
17 PARRA RAMIREZ DANIELA
18 RODRIGUEZ NIEVES DANIELLA
19 RUIZ ARIZA KAROL ANDREA
20 TOVAR SANTAMARIA VICTOR MANUEL
21 ZARATE SANTAMARIA LUNA CAMILA
22 ALVARADO GOMEZ OSCAR EDUARDO
23 FRANCO NEIRA LAURA NATALIA
24 CAMACHO SAENZ ALEJANDRA
25 NIÑO CARDENAS OSCAR IVAN

 

PROMOCIÓN 2009

NOMBRES
1 ABRIL RIVERA CHRISTIAN DARIO
2 ALVARADO PARDO KATHERINE
3 AMADO PARDO KAREN FERNANDA
4 ARDILA RIOS DIANA ALEJANDRA
5 ARIZA ARIZA DAYEISON
6 ARIZA COY JENNIE PAOLA
7 BALLEN TAVERA GERALDIN XIOMARA
8 CAICEDO SOTOMONTE JULIANA ANDREA
9 CAMACHO MORA JORDAN FRANCISCO
10 CASTELLANOS SANABRIA YEISON ALFONSO
11 CICUA DIAZ CESAR DANIEL
12 COLORADO BARBOSA LIZA LORENA
13 COY ULLOA JULIAN DAVID
14 DIAZ GONZALEZ DANIEL ALFREDO
15 ESLAVA SUÁREZ TANIA VANESSA
16 FLOREZ PINZON ANGELO ALEXIS
17 GALINDO GONZALEZ DIANA LIZETH
18 GALVIS SALAZAR SHARAY MARCELA
19 GOMEZ ALVARADO LINDA CATALINA
20 GUERRERO FLOREZ JHON CARLOS
21 HERREÑO ANGULO MARIA FERNANDA
22 HOLGUIN PERNA KATHERINE PAOLA
23 INFANTE BALLEN JERSON EDUARDO
24 MARTINEZ BARRIOS ANGIE TATIANA
25 MARTINEZ BARRIOS JULEXY ANDREA
26 MARTINEZ PEREZ ANDREA CAROLINA
27 MORALES GARCIA LAURA MARIA
28 NEIRA ROJAS CAROL ANDREA
29 NIETO GRANDAS ANDRES FELIPE
30 ORTIZ CELIS JHON ALEXANDER
31 PALACIO LESMES ANDREA MILENA
32 PARRA CASTILLO CARLOS ANDRES
33 RIVERA RUIZ VIVIANA
34 RUIZ AMADO JUAN SEBASTIAN
35 SAENZ ESPINOSA GERMAN NICOLAS
36 SANCHEZ COY ANGELA MARIA
37 SIACHOQUE SUAREZ CAROLINA
38 SIERRA ULLOA YURY CAROLINA
39 VARGAS MORENO DARLY YESSENIA

 

 

PROMOCIÓN   2008

NOMBRES
1 AREVALO CORREDOR YEISON ANDRES
2 BARBOSA ARIZA YEIMY KATERINE
3 BERNAL VELASCO YESICA STEFANY
4 CAMACHO GOMEZ LIZETH PAOLA
5 CARRERO CHAPARRO JOHN JAIRO
6 CASAS SANCHEZ WILMER DONALDO
7 CASTAÑEDA PINEDA MAYERCY SAMARA
8 CASTRO BELTRAN CESAR EDUARDO
9 DELGADO TOLOZA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
10 GALVIS MANRIQUE CARLOS ANDRES
11 GALVIS SALAZAR CRISTHIAN ORLANDO
12 GIL CASTAÑO DANIELA
13 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ DIEGO FERNANDO
14 MARIN CABRERA JEFERSON
15 MARTINEZ FAJARDO CAMILO ANDRES
16 MEJIA PARRA DANIELA FERNANDA
17 MEJIA PRADA DIEGO NICOLAS
18 MOLINA SIERRA SANDRA YANIRE
19 MORENO SANABRIA XIOMARA ZEINETH
20 ORTIZ RIOS LUIS FELIPE
21 PATIÑO TELLEZ MELISSA
22 PINZON QUIROGA JUAN DAVID
23 PUERTO MOGOLLON DANNY FABIAN
24 QUIROGA BECERRA OMAR ANDRES
25 QUIROGA BECERRA INGRID PAOLA
26 RAMOS CASTAÑEDA ANGIE PAOLA
27 REINA ARDILA LUIS FELIPE
28 SANABRIA CARRILLO ANGELA DANIELA
29 TORRES PEÑA ANDRES FELIPE
30 TOVAR ABAUNZA ANA MARIA
31 VASQUEZ RENDON YESIKA KATHERINE
32 VELANDIA SUAREZ DEIVER ILEC
33 VILLARREAL ARDILA ANGELA VIVIANA

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 2007

NOMBRES
1 AGUILAR LEON HELKIN
2 ARDILA BARBOSA MAYRA STEFANY
3 BARBOSA GAMBOA CARLOS ANDRES
4 BARRAGAN VELOSA EIMY CATALINA
5 CAMACHO GRANDAS HECTOR LUIS
6 CASTAÑEDA RINCON LAURA LILIANA
7 CASTELLANOS RUIZ FRANCY NATALY
8 CASTRO BELTRAN YULY PATRICIA
9 CHACON ACUÑA ALFONSO JAVIER
10 COLLAZOS ARIZA JHON ALEXANDER
11 CONTRERAS PINZON YULIETH
12 DAZA MARTINEZ JHON HADER
13 DIAZ CASTELLANOS JAIVER ROLANDO
14 FIGUEROA FONTECHA JUAN DAVID
15 GARCIA FUENTES YULIETH VANESSA
16 GOMEZ ALVARADO JEIMY STEFANIA
17 GUARNIZO CASTILLO KAREN NATALIA
18 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CARLOS JAVIER
19 JIMENEZ ARDILA MAYRON ENRIQUE
20 MARIN GOMEZ ANDRES DAVID
21 MARIN VARON LAURA CRISTINA
22 MARTINEZ PARDO YINETH TATIANA
23 OLAVE OLAVE DIANA CAROLINA
24 ORTIZ SOSA ANDRES HERNANDO
25 PLAZAS SAENZ JUAN FELIPE
26 RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA ALEJANDRA
27 SUAREZ SUAREZ VIVIANA PAOLA
28 VALDERRAMA HURTADO RICARDO
29 VILLAREAL GUTIERREZ ANDREA CAROLINA

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 2006

NOMBRES
1 ALBA GONZALEZ KAREN VIVIANA
2 ARIZA GRANDAS JUAN CAMILO
3 BARBOSA GAMBOA DIANA MARCELA
4 BECERRA CORDERO DIANA MARCELA
5 BOADA GOMEZ LUISA FERNANDA
6 CADENA GONZALEZ YIDI SOFIA
7 CAMACHO GOMEZ LAURA GISELLE
8 CASTAÑEDA OSPINA ANDREA
9 CASTELLANOS SANABRIA NELSON EDUARDO
10 CASTELLANOS VACCA JANNIFER PAOLA
11 CASTILLO MORA ZAIRA YESENIA
12 CRUZ CAMELO JULIETH VANESSA
13 DIAZ MORENO JUAN SEBASTIAN
14 GARCIA RUIZ SANDRA MILENA
15 JIMENEZ HURTADO MARTHA LILIANA
16 LARA RODRIGUEZ DIANA GABRIELA
17 LIZARAZO QUIROGA LUIS FELIPE
18 MARULANDA NIÑO JOHN CRISTIAN
19 MENESES CHACON ZAIRA NATHALY
20 MORA GARCIA LIZETH CAROLINA
21 MORA CASTELLANOS STEFANY SMERALDA
22 MURCIA ALARCON JONATHAN JOEL
23 NIEVES RONDON LEIDY JOHANA
24 OLARTE CASTILLO JOHATHAN FERLEIN
25 OLARTE ZAMBRANO JULIAN ALFONSO
26 OSPINA CHAVES EDWIN LEONARDO
27 OSPINA MORCILLO CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
28 PARDO NARANJO MAYERLY JINETH
29 PARRA RAMIREZ ANGELA MARIELA
30 PEÑA SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
31 QUIROGA RIVAS LUIS ENRIQUE
32 RODRIGUEZ CRISTANCHO ASTRID CAROLINA
33 RUBIANO PLAZAS MAYRA ALEJANDRA
34 RUIZ ARIZA ANYI TATIANA
35 VARGAS GARCIA NATHALIA JEANNETHE
36 SANTAMARIA ALVAREZ JENNIFER YURLEDY
37 ZARATE HERNANDEZ ADRIANA
38 ZAFRA MARIN MAIRA ALEJANDRA

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 2005

NOMBRES
1 ABAUNZA TABARES DERLY YESENIA
2 ABRIL LAGOS LAURA JINETH
3 ABRIL RIVERA JENNIFER
4 ALVAREZ RIVERA WILDER GERARDO
5 AMAYA CAMACHO ALLISON ALEXANDRA
6 APONTE GRANDAS JOHN ALEXANDER
7 ARIAS CAMELO DIANA CAROLINA
8 BOADA GOMEZ LORENA ANDREA
9 BUENO REDONDO SONIA MILENA
10 CASTAÑEDA RINCON YANETH ANDREA
11 CONTRERAS PINZON HERNANDO ELIAS
12 DELGADO CORTES OSCAR ASDRUBAL
13 FAJARDO MERCHAN DAMARIS
14 FONSECA MARQUEZ YURY MILENA
15 FRANCO ZULUZGA MANUEL ALBEIRO
16 GONZALEZ CEPEDA JULIAN ANDRES
17 GONZALEZ PRADA MIGUEL ANGEL
18 GUARNIZO CAMPOS ANDRES RICARDO
19 GUIZA PINZON FABIAN DAVID
20 HENAO PINEDA WENDY YURANY
21 JIMENEZ CASTIBLANCO CARLOS ANDRES
22 JUYO RAMIREZ JORGE ALEXANDER
23 MACIAS HURTADO LAURA CAROLINA
24 MARTINEZ FAJARDO MELVIN FERNANDO
25 MENESES PORRAS JENNY CAROLINA
26 MOLINA CHAPARRO CRISTIAN ORLANDO
27 MONTEALEGRE MONTERO ALEJANDRA MARIA
28 MORALES HERNANDEZ SANDRA MILENA
29 MORENO ARDILA MARIO STEVEN
30 MOTTA SANCHEZ NANCY MARCELA
31 ORTIZ BECERRA ANDREA NATALIA
32 PARDO SAAVEDRA JOHN MICHAEL
33 PARRA RAMIREZ JUAN CAMILO
34 PORRAS TORRES MONICA LILIANA
35 PRADO PALOMO CARLOS ANTONIO
36 RAMOS CARRILLO WEIMAR FERNADO
37 RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO DANIEL ANTONIO
38 RODRIGUEZ RUEDA DAVID ALBERTO
39 ROJAS GUERRERO CARLOS AUGUSTO
40 SIERRA ULLOA CINDY JINETH
41 TORRADO CABALLERO JUAN FERNANDO
42 VARGAS MENDOZA CINDY TATIANA
43 VARGAS MORENO STID DUVAN
44 WANDURRAGA SANTAMARIA JUAN DAVID
45 BERNAL MARIN DIEGO RICARDO
46 CUELLAR HERNANDEZ ANDRES FERNANDO
47 GIL BAYONA HESNEIDY JOHANA
48 GUTIERREZ LOPEZ LAURA MILENA
49 JOYA RIAÑO JHON GILBERTO
50 TAVERA PRADO LUZ DARY
51 USEDA USEDA SILVIA JULIANA

 

PROMOCIÓN 2004

NOMBRES
1 ABAUNZA RODRIGUEZ DEICY DENIETH
2 ABRIL MORA ANDREA JULIETH
3 ARIZA RIVERA ENNY SNITH
4 ATEHORTUA MATEUS LAURA ALEJANDRA
5 BARRERO MORA FABIAN VICENTE
6 BOADA GOMEZ ADRIAN LEONARDO
7 BURGOS RAMIREZ JORGE ANDRES
8 CARRILLO GARAVITO YOLMAN LENIN
9 CASTAÑEDA SAENZ NIDIA CONSUELO
10 CHAPARRO BUITRAGO ALBA PATRICIA
11 CHAVARRO ACUÑA DAVID EDUARDO
12 DE LA PEÑA ALDANA OSCAR CAMILO
13 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ WILMAR ESTEFAN
14 FONTECHA ANGULO LIDA CRISTINA
15 FUENTES LIZARAZO MARICELA
16 GAMBOA RAMIREZ FABIO ANDRES
17 GIL MARTINEZ YUDY ANDREA
18 GONZALEZ MARIN MANUEL IGNACIO
19 GUARNIZO CASTILLO CINDY ALEJANDRA
20 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ ROSEMBERG JOSE
21 JIMENEZ ORTIZ JOHN JAIRO
22 LINEROS PINTO ANDRES EDUARDO
23 LOPEZ SUAREZ INDRID PAOLA
24 NIÑO PÌTA INGRID SUSANA
25 NUÑEZ ARDILA HUMBERTO JESUS
26 PARRA GUZMAN JULIANA MARGARITA
27 PEÑA CANTOR ANDREA PATRICIA
28 QUINTERO DIAZ JESSICA PAOLA
29 RINCON ALVAREZ JORGE CAMILO
30 RIOS MOGOLLON RUBEN LEONARDO
31 RODRIGUEZ CUBILLOS CHRISTIAN JHOAN
32 SANABRIA ROBLES OSCAR REINALDO
33 SANABRIA RUIZ LUCY ANDREA
34 SILVA GUZMAN LORENA CONSUELO
35 TAVERA AMADO OSCAR IVAN
36 TOVAR CUADRADO JACKSON JARIN
37 ZAFRA GONZALEZ LUISA FERNANDA
38 ARDILA ARIZA SHIRLEY JHOANA
39 ARIZA ARDILA CLAUDIA YOHANA
40 CAMACHO NIEVES LUZ AIDA
41 CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ ARTURO ENRIQUE
42 CASTELLANOS TORRES RAFAEL ARTURO
43 FAJARDO MERCHAN LIGIA DAYANA
44 GIL CASTAÑO DIEGO DE JESUS
45 QUIROGA OLMOS GERMAN ANDRES

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 2003

NOMBRES
1 ABAUNZA RODRIGUEZ DEIVIS ALEXIS
2 AMAYA PRADA LUZ ALEJANDRA
3 ARCE MATEUS YENNY VANESSA
4 ARDILA ATENCIO LEIDY VIVIANA
5 ARDILA RUEDA CARLOS FERNANDO
6 AREVALO ANGULO INGRID LORENA
7 AVENDAÑO ACEVEDO YURI ALEJANDRA
8 BARRERA CAMACHO JUAN PABLO
9 BAUTISTA ABAUNZA JULIETH CAROLINA
10 BERNAL ARANGO JUAN CARLOS
11 BONILLA MOSQUERA WEIMAR ANDRES
12 BURGOS RAMIREZ GABRIEL FELIPE
13 CABAL CAMACHO JOHANA MILENA
14 CAMANCHO CAMACHO LAURA MERCEDES
15 CAMACHO SAENZ LUIS CARLOS
16 CARRERO CHAPARRO NESTOR RICARDO
17 CARRILLO GOMEZ LUCY ANDREA
18 CASTAÑO MARQUEZ ROBINSON
19 CORREA AMADO LUZ DIANA
20 CORTES BERNAL DENISE MELISSA
21 CORTES ESCAMILLA DIANA PAOLA
22 DELGADO CORTES LIBY YOVANA
23 DIAZ HERNANDEZ YASMIN ANDREA
24 FAJARDO SUAREZ NASLY YUSELLY
25 GAONA RIVERA MONICA LIZETH
26 GUIZA SANTAMARIA MIGUEL ANGEL
27 INSUASTY MANRIQUE EDWIN RODRIGO
28 JOYA RIAÑO VIANY CAROLINA
29 KOPP BERNAL GLORIA ALEJANDRA
30 LOAIZA MORA RAMON GUILLERMO
31 MARIN ROJAS JHON ALVARO
32 MEJIA TELLO MONICA MARIA
33 MORA COLMENARES YOLANDA
34 NIÑO ARIZA SANDRA VIVIANA
35 ORTEGON SALAZAR PAULA YINNETH
36 ORTIZ CARDENAS MARTHA LUCIA
37 PARRA OSORIO DIANA ALEJANDRA
38 PEREZ PRADA MONICA PATRICIA
39 PINZON BELISARIO BRENDY JULIETH
40 PLAZAS SAENZ LUIS MIGUEL
41 QUINTERO SERRANO EDWIN GUILLERMO
42 QUIROGA GROSSO DANIELA KARINA
43 ROA GUERRERO YEIMI KATERINE
44 RODRIGUEZ PATIÑO YENNY CAROLINA
45 RODRIGUEZ SOTOMONTE IVAN DARIO
46 ROJAS HERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
47 ROJAS HERREÑO DAIRO
48 SAENZ ARIZA JOSE LEONARDO
49 SAENZ VELASCO JULEIBY
50 SALAS CAICEDO LUIS CARLOS
51 SERNA VELEZ JOSE ANDRES
52 TAVERA RUIZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA
53 TORRADO CABALLERO RUTH JOHANA
54 VELASCO CORREA SERGIO ANDRES
55 VIRVIESCAS TOVAR DIANA CAROLINA

 

PROMOCIÓN 2002

NOMBRES
1 ABRIL LAGOS OSCAR ANDRES
2 ABRIL MORA YENSI CAROLINA
3 ACEVEDO GARCIA DANIEL ALFREDO
4 ARIZA COY JUDY CAROLINA
5 BECARIA VARGAS MIGUEL ENRIQUE
6 BELTRAN GULLOSO LUIS CARLOS
7 BUENO REDONDO AURORA MARCELA
8 BURGOS ARIZA ADRIAN CAMILO
9 CACERES BERNAL ISABEL CRISTINA
10 CARDENAS CRISTANCHO OSCAR IVAN
11 CASTAÑEDA PARDO KAROL MILENA
12 CASTAÑEDA SUAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
13 CASTELLANOS TORRES MARTHA VIRGINIA
14 CASTELLANOS TOVAR MARVIN ANDRES
15 CELIS MOYA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
16 DIAZ CHAPARRO SANDRA XIMENA
17 DUARTE OLACHICA OSCAR
18 DUARTE OLACHICA YOLANDA
19 FAJARDO SANCHEZ LAURA
20 FLECHAS FONSECA ALEX MAURICIO
21 FLOREZ TORRES DANIEL
22 FORERO PARDO CLAUDIA LYNDALIA
23 GONZALEZ CEPEDA GUSTAVO ALBERTO
24 GONZALEZ HERRAN GERMAN
25 GONZALEZ PRADA JOSE IGNACIO
26 GRANDAS GRANDAS JONATHAN
27 GUERRERO ARIZA MAYRA JULIETH
28 LINEROS PINTO NESTOR LEONARDO
29 LOAIZA CELIS MARLY DAYANE
30 LOPEZ HENAO HENRY ALEJANDRO
31 MARIN GARZON EDNA LILIANA
32 MARTINEZ DIAZ BEATRIZ HELENA
33 MENESES CASTILLO JEIMY MARINELLA
34 MONROY HURTADO JAVIER RODRIGO
35 MORA CAMACHO HORSSYS
36 MOSQUERA VILLAMIL CAMILO
37 MURCIA FLOREZ WILLIAM FERNANDO
38 NEIRA ROJAS YULI YASMIN
39 OLARTE DIAZ ANA MARIA
40 OLARTE DIAZ VIVIANA ANDREA
41 ORTIZ CARO YOLY FAHENDRY
42 PALACIO LESMES MAGDA YOLIMA
43 PEÑA CANTOR DIANA CATALINA
44 PERALTA CAMACHO DAYANA MARCELA
45 PINZON RAMIREZ SANDRA MARIANA
46 PLATA LEON CLAUDIA PATRICIA
47 PLATA LEON SANDRA LILIANA
48 QUIROGA VARGAS JOHANA PATRICIA
49 REMOLINA FUENTES NIDIA MARCELA
50 RIVERA MEJIA SONIA LILIANA
51 SOSA TELLEZ JULIAN RICARDO
52 TORRES ROMERO LAURA CAROLINA
53 TOVAR CUADRADO JEFERSSON LEANDRO
54 TOVAR SERRANO FLOR ANGELA ELIZABETH
55 WANDURRAGA SANTAMARIA JAVIER AUGUSTO

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 2001

NOMBRES
1 ABRIL DIAZ WILSON FERNANDO
2 ARIAS RUIZ DIANA AILLEN
3 ARIZA PEREZ KAROL PAOLA
4 BERNAL AGUILLON DANIEL LEANDRO
5 BERNAL ARANGO DIEGO ANDRES
6 BUENO REDONDO INDIRA JOHANNA
7 CARDENAS NARVAEZ LUIS ALBERTO
8 CASTAÑEDA PARDO JULIAN ORLANDO
9 FLOREZ TORRES CAROLINA
10 FONSECA GOMEZ JUDY ANDREA
11 FONSECA MERCHAN GINA PAOLA
12 FONTECHA ANGULO JIMY LEANDRO
13 GALVIS MANRIQUE PAOLA PATRICIA
14 GAONA VANEGAS JORGE DAVID
15 GARCIA ARIZA LADY ANDREA
16 GIL MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
17 GONZALEZ BELLO DIANA PAOLA
18 GRANDAS TAVERA ELIANA MARIA
19 HOYOS ABAUNZA DIANA PATRICIA
20 INSUASTY MANRIQUE MARLON JONATHAN
21 LARA RODRIGUEZ LAURA MARYURY
22 LONDOÑO FAJARDO ADRIANA MARIA
23 MARTINEZ GARCIA SERGIO FERNANDO
24 MARTINEZ RINCON WILMER ARIEL
25 MENESES LEON GRETEL MAGALY
26 MOTTA SANCHEZ ERIKA JOHANNA
27 MUÑOZ SUANCHA JOSE ANDRES
28 NIÑO CELIS SANDRA LILIANA
29 ORTIZ RIOS ADRIANA MARIA
30 PARDO CARDENAS YENIFFER
31 PATIÑO TELLEZ DAVID ORLANDO
32 PIZZA REYES LUIS CARLOS
33 QUINTERO CEPEDA LEONEL
34 QUINTERO DIAZ LEIDY KATHERINE
35 QUIÑONES FORERO NAZLY DAYANA
36 REINA ARDILA MARIA FERNANDA
37 SANCHEZ IGLESIAS LILIANA PATRICIA
38 SUAREZ LAMUS JOHN JAIRO
39 TELLEZ GOMEZ SAIRA VIVIANA
40 TORRADO CABALLERO DANIEL ENRIQUE
41 TORRES PEÑA DIANA CAROLINA
42 TORRES ROMERO ASTRID PAOLA
43 VALENCIA CASTAÑEDA JENIFFER
44 VARGAS DIAZ HOBER ALBERTO

 

PROMOCIÓN 2000

NOMBRES
1 ACUÑA SANTAMARIA LAURA MARCELA
2 AVILA QUINTERO LUIS FERNANDO
3 BASTIDAS OTALORA MERIDA ROCIO
4 BAYONA CAMPEROS NARLY VIVIANA
5 CARDENAS NARVAEZ XIOMARA ELIZABETH
6 CASTAÑEDA ALBA JULIAN ANDRES
7 CASTAÑEDA VERANO ELIANA MERCEDES
8 CASTELLANOS GARAVITO SANDRA MILENA
9 CELY OVALLE GLORIA MAYERLY
10 CHACON ACUÑA OLGA LUCIA
11 CRUZ MEDINA NANCY JULIETTE
12 DIAZ CHAPARRO ANDRES DARIO
13 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL PASTOR
14 FARFAN PINTO CARLOS ORLANDO
15 FIGUEROA BLANCO ANDREA
16 FLECHAS CARDENAS ERIK DAVID
17 GALVIS MANRIQUE MAGDA ALICIA
18 GOMEZ ACEVEDO GINA PAOLA
19 LOAIZA MORA JOSE DAVID
20 LONDOÑO MUJICA IVY NATALIA
21 LUENGAS MUÑOZ ANDREA DEL PILAR
22 LUENGAS PLAZAS SANDY NAYIBERT
23 MORA CAMACHO ODEISI
24 MORA CASTELLANOS ARLEN SUJEY DAMARIS
25 ORTIZ BECERRA JAIME ALEJANDRO
26 PEÑA CHAVEZ DIANA CAROLINA
27 PRADO PEREZ RUTH ADRIANA
28 QUIÑONEZ USEDA ISLENY
29 REYES DUARTE MARY SMITH
30 RIVERA BECERRA ELOIN
31 ROBELTO MENESES XIOMARA ANDREA
32 RODRIGUEZ ARIZA DANIEL EFREN
33 SAENZ CALDERON DIANA ELIZABETH
34 SERNA VELEZ GERMAN LEMUEL
35 VIRVIESCAS TOVAR JARY JOHANA
36 CAPERA JIMENEZ JEISON EDUARDO
37 RODRIGUEZ AVILA JANES

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1999

NOMBRES
1 ADARME MANOSALVA MONICA ROCIO
2 ALARCON MARTINEZ HUGO ALEXANDER
3 ALBA CASTELLANOS LIZETH PAOLA
4 ARCE MATEUS OLGA ASTRID
5 ARDILA VIVIESCAS JHON ALBERTO
6 ARIZA GUIZA CAROLINA
7 BECARIA ROMAN GUSTAVO ANDRES
8 BECARIA VARGAS MONICA CECILIA
9 BEJARANO ACOSTA LUZ SNEYDER
10 BELTRAN GULLOSO LINA MAYERLY
11 BERNAL ARANGO HERMES ROBERTO
12 CAMACHO DURAN YASMIN
13 CARO ORTIZ DIANA CECILIA
14 CARRILLO CIPAGAUTA RONALD DANIEL
15 DUARTE MARRERO CAROLINA DEL PILAR
16 FANDIÑO COY VICTOR MANUEL
17 FONSECA GALEANO ERIKA
18 GARCIA ARIAS YULY ANDREA
19 GARZON JIMENEZ LAURA
20 GOMEZ SANCHEZ SARA LUCERO
21 GONZALEZ AGUDELO DIANA PAOLA
22 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ LADDY JOHANNA
23 GUIZA PINZON FABIO ROMAN
24 HERNANDEZ FONTECHA MARIA TERESA
25 HERRERA CAMACHO ELIANA
26 LOPEZ APONTE ADRIANA JINETH
27 LUENGAS MUÑOZ ANGELA TATIANA
28 MARTINEZ ASENCIO PAOLA ANDREA
29 MASMELA CASTILLO MANUEL ALEJANDRO
30 MATEUS VELANDIA DAVID
31 MENESES PORRAS JEFFER EDWIN
32 MUÑOZ SANDOVAL SIMON DAVID
33 NIÑO CAMACHO MAYOLY
34 PABON CASTILLO CAROLINA ISABEL
35 PEREZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS
36 PEREZ MOSQUERA JORGE EDUARDO
37 PEREZ NUÑEZ LEIDY JOHANA
38 PEREZ RIVERA LUZ KATHERINE
39 PINZON BERNAL DIANA JULIETH
40 PINZON CEPEDA JORGE ANDRES
41 PRADA CALVO JOHANNA
42 QUIROGA SANABRIA NINI JOHANA
43 RODRIGUEZ ARIZA JOSE LEONARDO
44 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ DIANA PAOLA
45 ROMERO PINZON ALEXANDER
46 RUIZ SANCHEZ JULIE XIMENA
47 SAAVEDRA CAÑON CLAUDIA MARCELA
48 SAAVEDRA REYES SANDRA NADYME
49 SAENZ SOTOMONTE ANGELICA MARIA
50 SALAS PARDO LINEY YAZMIN
51 SANABRIA ABRIL WILLIAM FERNANDO
52 SANTAMARIA ARDILA JORGE RICARDO
53 SILVA ARIOSTO
54 SOSA ARIZA ANDERSON
55 SOTO MUÑOZ CLAUDIA LILIANA
56 SUAREZ FAJARDO DIANA MARCELA
57 TAVERA CAMACHO MARIA FERNANDA
58 TRIANA HERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
59 URREA VEGA JORGE ERNESTO
60 VÁRELA RIAÑO MAURICIO ALEXANDER
61 VELASCO ESPITIA ANA YESENIA
62 ZAMBRANO AVILA JEISON
63 ZAMBRANO NIÑO MARTHA LILIANA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1998

NOMBRES
1 ABRIL GARZON PAOLA LIZETH
2 AYALA TOSCANO JAVIER
3 CARDENAS LOPEZ CAROL LIZETH
4 CARRERO CHAPARRO RAFAEL ANDRES
5 CARREÑO OLARTE ANDREA DEL PILAR
6 CASTAÑEDA DIAZ JUAN PABLO
7 CASTAÑEDA OSPINA JUAN CARLOS
8 CELY OVALLE JOHANA ELVIRA
9 CHACON ACUÑA NINI JOHANA
10 DIAZ MORENO ANGIE CAROLINA
11 DUARTE CAMACHO DIANA LORENA
12 DUARTE OLACHICA FREDY YESID
13 ENCISO QUINTERO ZULAY YADIRA
14 FONSECA PARDO MARIA INES
15 FORERO CELIS LEONARDO ANDRES
16 GAONA RIVERA EDWIN ALEXANDER
17 GONZALEZ PRADA LILIAM TERESA
18 GUIZA PINZON FERNANDO EUCLIDES
19 MOSQUERA TOVAR JULIANA ANDREA
20 PAEZ GARCIA DIANA SOFIA
21 PINZON PEREZ JAVIER ADOLFO
22 PIRATOVA NOVA JANIZ MILENA
23 PLAZAS QUINTERO FERNANDO
24 QUIROGA RIVAS JAVIER EDUARDO
25 RUBIANO RIVERA CLAUDIA ISABEL
26 SANABRIA ABRIL RAUL EDUARDO
27 TORRES GALEANO JAVIER ENRIQUE
28 VILLAMIL ROJAS ERIKA LORENA
29 CAMACHO JAIMES LEIDY CAROLINA
30 CIPAGAUTA AVILA GUSTAVO ALEXANDER
31 CRUZ ALGUIRRE HECTOR HUGO
32 FONSECA MERCHAN PABLO CESAR
33 QUITIAN MATEUS VILMA MILENA
34 SIERRA BALLESTEROS IVAN DARIO

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1997

NOMBRES
1 ALARIK MACIAS SVEN ERIK
2 ARIZA PIZA CARMEN NEILA
3 BAYONA CAMACHO LUCY ANDREA
4 BERNAL AGUILLON CARMEN HELENA
5 BERNAL AGUILLON GABRIEL EDUARDO
6 CAMACHO ARIZA DORA ISABEL
7 CARDENAS LOPEZ EDWIN ALEXANDER
8 CASTAÑEDA PICO DEICY
9 CASTELLANOS TORRES DIANA DEL PILAR
10 CHINOME BOTERO VEINTICINCO DANIEL JAVIER
11 CRUZ MEDINA JENNY PAOLA
12 DELGADILLO MOYA YOHANA ANDREA
13 GONZALEZ FAJARDO NESTOR ANDRES
14 GONZALEZ MARIN LAURA ANDREA
15 GUTIERREZ ANGULO GLENNYS AMPARO
16 LOAIZA CELIS KAREN LIZETH
17 LONDOÑO FAJARDO CESAR ARMANDO
18 LOPEZ ORTEGA GEISA MAYLINE
19 MARTINEZ ASENCIO AMPARO ZAHIRA
20 MARTINEZ FAJARDO CAROLINA
21 MARTINEZ RINCON MILENA
22 MONROY GARCIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
23 PABON CASTILLO DARIO FERNANDO
24 PARRA GUZMAN DIANA MARIA
25 PATIÑO CABALLERO SANDRA JEANETH
26 RIVERA RIVERA DIANA DURLEY
27 TOBOS LOPEZ YAMID ALEXANDER
28 TOVAR ARIZA ANDREA JULIANA
29 TOVAR ARIZA MARIA DEL PILAR
30 TRIANA HERNANDEZ BIVIAN ROCIO
31 VELASCO CAMACHO LINDSAY
32 CEPEDA DIAZ HARVEY DARIO
33 GONZALEZ FAJARDO YEISON FERNANDO
34 ORTIZ BECERRA LUIS EDUARDO
35 SOLANO URIBE JUAN SEBASTIAN

 

PROMOCIÓN 1996

NOMBRES
1 ARCE MATEUS INGRID XIOMARA
2 ARCHILA CARDENAS MONICA ZULEYA
3 BAUTISTA REYES CLAUDIA LILIANA
4 CARO ORTIZ DIDIER VICENTE
5 CARREÑO OLARTE CLARITZA ALEJANDRA
6 CASTAÑEDA DIAZ ANGELA
7 CASTELLANOS GARAVITO LUZ ANGELA
8 CONTRERAS CASTRO SANDRA SHIRLEY
9 CUELLAR DIAZ ISNARDO
10 FARFAN PINTO SANDRA MILENA
11 FONTECHA CUADROS RUBEN DARIO
12 FRANCO ZULUAGA LUZ JANETH
13 GALEANO PINZON YANETH MARCELA
14 GOMEZ CUELLAR GERMAN ANDRES
15 GOMEZ GOMEZ ANGELICA MARIA
16 GUERRERO JARAMILLO CRISTIAN FRANCISCO
17 GUERRERO PALOMINO GONZALO
18 HOYOS ABAUNZA GABRIEL FELIPE
19 MENDOZA PINEDA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
20 MONROY GARCIA MAGDA CICELY
21 MONROY HURTADO SANDRA YOLIMA
22 MUÑOZ REYES LADY KATHERINE
23 OLARTE ZAMBRANO ANDRES EDUARDO
24 OLAVE OLAVE FERNANDO
25 PALOMINO ALEXIS RENE
26 PARDO DIAZ LEIDI JOHANA
27 PINZON RAMIREZ ELKIN JAVIER
28 PRADO PEREZ JOSE LUIS
29 PRADO PEREZ MARTHA LUCIA
30 RIVERA BECERRA YANETH
31 SANTAMARIA ARDILA DANIEL ANDRES
32 SOSSA JIMENEZ YORMAN FERNANDO
33 SUAREZ ARDILA JORGE FELIPE
34 TAVERA AMADO MELIDA
35 TORRES GALEANO EDWIN REINALDO
36 VARGAS CAMACHO CESAR AUGUSTO
37 VARGAS GUTIERREZ SUSANA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1995

NOMBRES
1 ADARME MANOSALVA HERMAN ANDRES
2 ALARIK MACIAS INGVAR
3 ALBA SOSSA JULIA JINETH
4 AMADO PEREIRA SANDRA PATRICIA
5 ANGARITA SOSSA MARIO ALBERTO
6 ARIZA CHINOME CLAUDIA JOHANA
7 ARIZA LOPEZ LUZ DEICY
8 ARIZA PEREZ CRISTIAN GIOVANNY
9 CAMACHO CAMACHO JOHANA ALEXANDRA
10 CAMACHO NARANJO GLORIA IBETH
11 CAMACHO NAVARRETE CESAR AUGUSTO
12 CARRILLO GALLEGO LILIANA MARIA
13 CASTAÑEDA DIAZ ELLA CECILIA
14 CASTELLANOS GARAVITO MARBETH
15 DIAZ DURAN JOSE LEONARDO FABIO
16 MARTINEZ PICO GUSTAVO ALBERTO
17 MATEUS MATEUS WENDY
18 NARANJO AGUDELO CESAR DIMAS
19 NUÑEZ ARDILA JUAN BAUTISTA
20 OSORIO CAMACHO MARIA TERESA DEL PILAR
21 QUIROGA JERENA LUZ NEIRA
22 RAMOS PINTO PAOLA ANDREA
23 REBOLLEDO OSORIO VIVIANA
24 RODRIGUEZ CADENA JORGE ARTURO
25 RUSSI ALQUICHIRE YASMIN
26 SANCHEZ IGLESIAS OSCAR MAURICIO
27 TRIANA HERNANDEZ JOHANA LYNETTE
28 ZAFRA GONZALEZ ADRIANA LIZETH
29 ZAFRA GONZALEZ CAROL SILUID

 

PROMOCIÓN 1994

NOMBRES
1 ARANDA GOMEZ CAROLINA
2 BECARIA ROMAN OLGA TATIANA
3 BERNAL AGUILLON GERARDO
4 CARDENAS GOMEZ EDWIN ALEXIS
5 CRUZ MEDINA JOHANNA ANDREA
6 FAJARDO ARIZA CARLOS AUGUSTO
7 GONZALEZ SUAREZ JHON FREDY
8 MANRIQUE ESTUPIÑAN GABRIEL EDUARDO
9 PARRA GUZMAN ROSALINA
10 SOLANO URIBE GLORIA XIMENA
11 VILLAMIL CAMACHO DEIBER

 

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1993

NOMBRES
1 CADENA GRANDAS ALEXANDER
2 CAMELO PORRAS CLAUDIA
3 CARDENAS CARDENAS MELIDA ROCIO
4 CASTAÑEDA DIAZ LUIS ORLANDO
5 CORNEJO ESCAMILLA SIMON EDUARDO
6 MANTILLA CUPABAN CLAUDIA LUCIA
7 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ PILAR CECILIA
8 MATEUS RODRIGUEZ MYRIAM PATRICIA
9 NEIRA TORRES SILENIA
10 PARDO HERNANDEZ SAYRA PINA
11 PIMIENTO OTERO SERGIO ENRIQUE
12 QUIROGA RIVAS ROMAN ENRIQUE
13 RAMOS PINTO ALEX GUILLERMO
14 RODRIGUEZ CADENA SANDRA MILENA
15 SAMACA BECERRA MARINELA
16 TAVERA ORDUÑA FERNANDO MAURICIO
17 ZARATE OLARTE JEFFERSON ALFONSO
18 ZARATE OLARTE MARY LUZ

 

PROMOCIÓN 1992

NOMBRES
1 ABRIL DIAZ ELCY
2 ARDILA GONZALEZ ALEXANDER
3 ARDILA MEDINA YASMIN ENIDH
4 ARDILA MONROY FREDY
5 BECARIA SANCHEZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA
6 CARRILLO MENESES GLORIA AMPARO
7 FAJARDO ARIZA YIDY ALEXANDRA
8 FAJARDO SANCHEZ ANGELA PIEDAD
9 FAJARDO SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS
10 FONTECHA CUADROS SANDRA MILENA
11 GAONA BELTRAN JULIAN FERNANDO
12 GUERRERO JARAMILLO MONIKA EDITH
13 JAIMES MONROY ALVARO
14 PAEZ GARCIA JORGE EDUARDO
15 PARDO MOLINA LUDY JOHANNA
16 PINZON SANTOS JEFFER ALFONSO
17 PRADO PEREZ AURA PATRICIA
18 SAAVEDRA REYES FEMNA ISABEL
19 SANABRIA ABRIL CLAUDIA ISABEL
20 SUAREZ PINZON DIEGO FERNANDO
21 SUAREZ TAVERA GEIMAR

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1991

NOMBRES
1 AGUILERA AGUDELO MARIA ESPERANZA
2 ARANDA GOMEZ MARTHA IVONNE
3 CAMACHO PINZON CLAUDIA PATRICIA
4 CARDENAS CARDENAS DIANA MARCELA
5 CASTAÑEDA CAMACHO LUZ MARY
6 CORREA ARDILA YENSI
7 CUELLAR DIAZ ALEXANDER
8 CUELLAR DIAZ MARIA CLEMENCIA
9 FONSECA MORALES DEVINSON MAURICIO
10 FONSECA MORALES WILBER IGNACIO
11 FORERO PARDO YASMIN MARLADY
12 GALEANO GONZALEZ ZULMA YOLIMA
13 GARCES ZUNIGA CLAUDIA ROCIO
14 GOMEZ CUELLAR MONICA PATRICIA
15 LONDOÑO MEJIA SANDRA CRISTINA
16 MATEUS ARANGO JUAN PABLO
17 OSPINA CAMACHO MONICA ADRIANA
18 PARRA JUAN CARLOS
19 QUIROGA MENESES ALCIRA
20 QUIROGA QUITIAN LIDERMAN
21 QUIROGA RIVAS JULIE ALEXANDRA
22 SUAREZ FAJARDO SAUL ALBERTO
23 TORRES OLARTE MARLENY
24 VANEGAS RODRIGUEZ VICENTE

 

PROMOCIÓN 1990

NOMBRES
1 ARIZA CHINOME CARLOS JAVIER
2 BOTELLO PAYARES LIZA MINELLY
3 CARDENAS CARDENAS LORENA
4 CARDENAS MADRIGAL LETTY ESPERANZA
5 GAONA BELTRAN ADRIANA MARIA
6 LOPEZ GERENA CARLOS DERYAN
7 MENDOZA SAAVEDRA JAIRO ENRIQUE
8 NEIRA TORRES AIDE
9 ORTIZ DUARTE LUZ ESPERANZA
10 ORTIZ VELANDIA GLADIS STELLA
11 QUITIAN HERNANDEZ RENE
12 RUEDA BECARIA ELVA ISABEL
13 RUEDA BECARIA LUZ ADRIANA
14 SANABRIA CEPEDA EDITH AMANDA
15 SUAREZ PINZON DAVID MAURICIO
16 VALLEJO GOMEZ AMALIA DEL PILAR

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1989

NOMBRES
1 ALVAREZ RUBIO JAIME ALBERTO
2 ARDILA ROBLES ALFER TULIO
3 BARAJAS PIZA ROSA ADRIANA
4 PATIÑO BOCANEGRA SINIA
5 CELIS MATEUS ENESBEY
6 CORNEJO ESCAMILLA JUDITH JOHANA
7 CORTES LINDERMAN
8 DIAZ AMADO FERNANDO
9 DUARTE HOLGUIN JAQUELINE
10 GARCIA AYALA JULIAN DAVID SNEYDER
11 GARCIA AYALA MARTHA CECILIA
12 GOMEZ VEGA DIEGO FERNANDO
13 NIEVES BALLEN HECTOR
14 PINTO ALBA ROBERTO
15 RIAÑO ECHEVERRY NURY STELLA
16 SANABRIA CEPEDA JACQUELINE
17 SANCHEZ AGUDELO MARTHA
18 SOSSA MEJIA FLOR JANET
19 SOSSA MEJIA LUIS ALFREDO
20 VILLAMIZAR MANTILLA LUCY ROSMIRA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1988

NOMBRES
1 ACUÑA ZARATE ADRIANA
2 ARDILA CASTELLANOS FREDY ALFONSO
3 BECARIA BELTRAN ROCIO
4 CABREJO RODRIGUEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA
5 CARDENAS CARDENAS IRMA MARIA
6 CARMONA MATEUS LUIS FERNANDO
7 CARO AYALA ELDA MARIA
8 CARRILLO GALLEGO NESTOR RAUL
9 CARRILLO MENESES HENRY MAURICIO
10 CELY CURREA LUIS CARLOS
11 CUELLAR DIAZ EDILMA
12 DELGADO TIRADO GLORIA MARISOL
13 DIZZEETT NAVARRETE FERNANDO BENJAMIN
14 FORERO BELTRAN JOSE SALVADOR
15 GIRALDO LOPEZ OMAR ALONSO
16 GORDILLO VALENZUELA HENRY MISAEL
17 LUENGAS ORTIZ DERLY ROCIO
18 MONTENEGRO AVILA EDGAR HERNANDO
19 PAEZ GARCIA ALBERTO
20 PEREZ AVILA SAUL
21 PINZON RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA MATILDE
22 RANGEL MORENO NUBIA ESPERANZA
23 RUEDA TELLEZ HERMES LEONIDAS
24 SAAVEDRA MURILLO LILIANA MARIA
25 SIERRA DELGADO LUZ AMPARO
26 SUAREZ DUQUE JANNETTE MARCELA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1987

NOMBRES
1 ARIZA CARDOZO MARIA GENNY
2 ARIZA CHINOME JHON SERVILIO
3 BORRERO ROMAN DIANA PATRICIA
4 GALVIS ARDILA ANGELA JANETH
5 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARTHA JEANNETTE
6 GONZALEZ RUIZ NOHEMI
7 MUÑOZ ZAPARA ALEJANDRO
8 NARCISO CASTELLANOS JOSE DEL CARMEN
9 NEIRA RAMOS LUIS EDUARDO
10 PEÑA BONILLA OMAR
11 PERALTA SAAVEDRA LUIS CARLOS
12 RIAÑO GONZALEZ CLAUDIA MERCEDES
13 SIERRA DELGADO GLORIA ESPERANZA
14 SIERRA DELGADO JOSEFINA
15 SOSSA MEJIA ROBERTH ORLANDO
16 SUAREZ MORENO LUZ MILDRED
17 SUAREZ MORENO MARICEL
18 SUAREZ PINZON JAIRO EDUARDO
19 VILLAMIL ECHEVERRIA AMANDA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1986

NOMBRES
1 ANGULO ARISMENDI JAIME ORLANDO
2 BARRERA GONZALEZ RAMIRO
3 BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ ANGEL DAVID
4 CAMACHO PINZON SIERVO
5 CAMACHO RAMOS LUZ DARY
6 CAMACHO VANEGAS CRISTIAN RICARDO
7 CARRILLO GALLEGO CARLOS ALBERTO
8 CARRILLO GALLEGO CLAUDIA PATRICIA
9 CASTILLO CAMACHO JAHIR
10 DIAZ AMADO EDUARDO
11 DIAZ ARIZA NUBIA ESPERANZA
12 DIAZ ARIZA YANETH DEL CARMEN
13 ESCAMILLA ROJAS MARGARITA
14 ESCAMILLA ROJAS MARTA ELENA
15 FONSECA LEURO CLAUDIA JUDITH
16 OVALLE GONZALEZ URIEL GILBERTO
17 PICO VARGAS RICARDO
18 PINZON GONZALEZ LUZ ELENA
19 PIÑARTE VIRVIESCAS NELSON ARNOLDO
20 PRIETO PRIETO OMAR
21 QUINTERO PINZON JULIA EDID
22 RIAÑO ECHEVERRY GLORIA ENITH
23 SUAREZ ARDILA GUILLERMO LEON
24 SUAREZ FAJARDO SANDRA DEL PILAR
25 ULLOA VALENCIA JOAQUIN HERNANDO
26 VILLAMIZAR MANTILLA EDNY YASMINA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1985

NOMBRES
1 ARENAS OTALVORA NELSON
2 ARIZA CARDOZO HELIODORO
3 CASTAÑEDA PEÑA WILSON
4 CASTAÑEDA SAENZ NUBIA
5 CASTILLO MESA PEDRO NEL
6 CELY VELANDIA JOAQUIN
7 CUBIDES GARCIA LILIANA EUGENIA
8 DURAN SAAVEDRA ELIZABETH
9 FIGUEROA GARCIA POLICARPO
10 GALINDO GORDILLO PEDRO ANTONIO
11 GONZALEZ HERNADEZ DORIS
12 GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA MARIA CONSUELO
13 MENDOZA PINEDA HERMES
14 MORENO RUIZ OLGA SUSANA
15 PATARROYO AVILA ALBA ROCIO
16 RUEDA BECARIA MARTHA EDILIA
17 SANTAMARIA ANGULO AIDA
18 TORRES OLARTE EBERTO
19 TOVAR TOVAR LUZ STELLA
20 VELASCO RICO CARLOS ARTURO
21 WANDURRAGA GOMEZ AUGUSTO ABELARDO

 

PROMOCIÓN 1984

NOMBRES
1 ABAUNZA LAGOS DORA ELDA
2 ANGULO GONZALEZ EDITH
3 ANGULO GONZALEZ REINEL
4 AYALA OLAVE HERNANDO
5 CADENA RINCON ZORAIDA
6 CARO VANEGAS JOSE VICENTE
7 CASTAÑEDA RIVERA JORGE ARMANDO
8 ESPITIA CAMARGO IMERGUTH ELVIA
9 FAJARDO SANCHEZ LILIANA PATRICIA
10 GALEANO TAMAYO LADY
11 JIMENEZ ZABALA ELSA
12 JIMENEZ ZABALA INOCENCIO
13 LAMUS DIAZ ESPERANZA
14 MORENO ROJAS ISMAEL
15 OSPINA PEREZ MARIA IVONE
16 OROZCO LINEY STELLA
17 FRANCO FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA MIREYA
18 RUIZ CAMACHO MARICELA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1983

NOMBRES
1 ARIZA MATEUS IRENE
2 CALA RODRIGUEZ JAIRO ALCIDES
3 CARRILLO GALLEGO JAVIER HUMBERTO
4 FAJARDO SANCHEZ MELVIN HERNANDO
5 FONSECA LEURO CARMEN EDITH
6 GAMBA COY JOSE PASTOR
7 GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA ARGENIS NELLY
8 LEON ANA ELSY
9 MARIN QUITIAN EMILCE
10 MARTINEZ PICO DIANA PATRICIA
11 MORENO MATEUS NANCY CLEOFELINA
12 MUÑOZ ZAPATA SANDRA
13 OVALLE GARCIA MARTHA EMILSEN
14 PEÑA SANTAMARIA CECILIA
15 QUIROGA RODRIGUEZ FREDY UBALDO
16 RESTREPO DE MARIN ESMERALDA
17 RINCON BECARIA MARTHA ALICIA
18 SANCHEZ GUERRERO ALBEIRO
19 SUAREZ DIAZ JULIO CESAR
20 TORRES CASTRO DIOGENES
21 TOVAR DURAN MARTHA ALICIA

 

PROMOCIÓN 1982

NOMBRES
1 ALVARADO FLECHAS EDGAR ALFONSO
2 BARRERA AYALA ANA ISABEL
3 BAUTISTA PEÑA LUIS GERARDO
4 CASAS AMADO GLORIA JANET
5 CEPEDA MARTINEZ ELVIA
6 ESPINOSA MOGOLLON EDER
7 ESPINOSA MOGOLLON NANCY
8 FAJARDO SANCHEZ JOHN HENRY
9 FERRO SANTAMARIA ORLANDO
10 GALEANO RICO ORLANDO
11 MANRIQUE ESTUPIÑAN SARA LIGIA
12 MARTINEZ AYALA SERGIO LEONARDO
13 MORENO MATEUS ANGEL ALIRIO
14 ORJUELA CORTES LIDIA
15 PERALTA SANCHEZ WILSON
16 PINZON CURREA CARLOS HUMBERTO
17 RANGEL MORENO MARIA CRISTINA
18 RIAÑO GONZALEZ RUBEN DARIO
19 RIOS DE ARDILA LUCY MIREYA
20 RIVERA CHAPARRO SEGUNDO BERNARDINO
21 RODRIGUEZ PALOMINO MARIA LUZBY
22 SAAVEDRA MURILLO CAROLINA KEKEJHY

 

PROMOCIÓN 1981

NOMBRES
1 CARRILLO GOMEZ YOLMAN LENIN
2 CASAS AMADO JAVIER
3 CASTILLO DIAZ LUZ STELLA
4 CASTILLO MESA GLADYS
5 CUPABAN RUEDA ALBERTO
6 GALEANO RICO CARLOS ARTURO
7 GARAVITO ABRIL LUZ DARY
8 GARCIA AYALA SANDRA ISABEL
9 MARTINEZ AYALA SONIA
10 MARTINEZ PICO SONIA ROCIO
11 MARTINEZ ARIZA GERMAN
12 MATEUS PARDO GLADYS
13 MEJIA ROMERO YANETH MARCELA
14 PATARROYO AVILA LENYD
15 RANGEL MORENO RUTH YOLANDA
16 REYES DELGADO WILLIAN HUMBERTO
17 RODRIGUEZ SAENZ JULIO ALBERTO
18 TOBAR TOBAR WILSON
19 VARGAS FAJARDO JOSE WILLAFRAN
20 GAMBA COY MARIA DE LA CRUZ
21 PARRA RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO GABRIEL

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1980

NOMBRES
1 ARIZA QUIROGA JOSE ELICIFREDO
2 BERMUDEZ MORENO MARTHA LEONILDE
3 CAMACHO PINZON ALCIRA
4 CAMACHO SOSSA FABIOLA
5 ESCAMILLA SANTAMARIA ANA CONSUELO ROSA M.
6 FAJARDO PATARROYO HELLMAN LEONIDAS
7 FAJARDO PATARROYO MANUEL GILBERTO
8 GARAVITO ABRIL JAIME MELQUISEDEC
9 GOMEZ VEGA BENJAMIN
10 MATEUS CEPEDA EDILBERTO
11 MATEUS ESPITIA GLADYS
12 PARRA RODRIGUEZ WILSON
13 SILVA MURILLO CARMELINA
14 VIRVIESCAS PARDO BLANCA ISMELDA
15 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ISMAEL

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1979

NOMBRES
1 ALVARADO MARTINEZ OMAR
2 ARAQUE GONZALEZ FABIO HERNANDO
3 ARIZA ARIZA GLORIA NELLY
4 CELY VELANDIA PEDRO ANTONIO
5 CHAPARRO MORENO CARLOS ENRIQUE
6 FERRO SANTAMARIA OSCAR
7 LEAL TERESA DE JESUS
8 MARIN LAYTON PABLO ENRIQUE
9 MEJIA CIFUENTES ARTURO
10 MOSQUERA NIÑO ODIS
11 ORTIZ VELANDIA BERTHA NUBIA
12 OVALLE RINCON LUZ MARY
13 RIOS SIERRA HECTOR FERNELLY
14 SANCHEZ GUERRERO MANUEL ENYERLU
15 SEGURA TORRES MARIA SMITH
16 VELANDIA VELANDIA JAIRO
17 WANDURRAGA GOMEZ ANA ISABEL

 

 

PROMOCIÓN 1978

NOMBRES
1 ARDILA VALERO JAIRO ARTURO
2 ARIZA CHAPARRO LIGIA
3 BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ INES
4 BELTRAN MARTINEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
5 BERMUDEZ MORENO CARMEN CECILIA
6 BOTERO GONZALEZ NELSON FERNANDO
7 CAMACHO PINZON FANNY
8 CARDENAS ARDILA GILBERTO ALIRIO
9 CORTES PINZON JORGE ARIEL
10 DURAN OVALLE DEYANIRA
11 ESCAMILLA RUSSI MIGUEL ANGEL
12 FAJARDO SANCHEZ MARIA CONSUELO
13 GOMEZ VEGA GERARDO
14 GONZALEZ SERRANO MERY
15 MENESES ARIZA ANA LUCIA
16 MORA GONZALEZ LUIS OMAR
17 NAVARRETE ARTUNDUAGA EDGAR EDUARDO
18 NAVARRETE ARTUNDUAGA SANDRA MARIA MAGDALENA
19 PEÑA SOSSA EDGAR
20 PINZON FLOR EDILIA
21 PINZON MEDINA FERNANDO EMIR
22 PINZON GONZALEZ STELLA
23 SERRANO SANCHEZ GERARDO
24 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ HENRY EFREN
25 TORRES CASTRO EDILMA

 

 


1 ALVAREZ SANABRIA MARIA ALEJANDRA
2 ANGULO AMADO LESLY JHOLANNY
3 ARANGO HOLGUIN MICHELL ANDREA
4 ARDILA HURTADO JUAN JOSE
5 BUSTOS VIRGÜEZ INGRID YERALDIN
6 CAMARGO HERNANDEZ EDWARD FERNEY
7 CASTAÑEDA GAONA LAURA JULIANA
8 COY SANTOYO JUAN FELIPE
9 FLOREZ CONTRERAS MARIA CAMILA
10 GALEANO HERRERA THANIA CAMILA
11 GOMEZ MESA LENYS FABIANA
12 GONZALEZ HERRERA ANGELA VANESA
13 MATEUS SOTO DIEGO ANDRES
14 MORENO SOTO DANNA CAROLINA
15 NIEVES BELTRAN JULIETH ANDREA
16 ORTIZ ALVAREZ JOSE EDUARDO
17 ORTIZ ALVAREZ LUZ ANDREA
18 PEÑA CANTOR SANTIAGO ANDRES
19 PINTO RAMOS HAROLD YAMID
20 QUINTERO CUBIDES MAICOLL ANDRES
21 QUIÑONEZ TORRES ANDERSON SAMUEL
22 RAMOS OREJARENA JOHAN SEBASTIAN
23 SUAREZ PARDO ANGIE DANIELA
24 TORO BALLEN LEIDY JULIANA
25 TORRES GIL YULIETH NATALIA
26 VARGAS CAMPOS SARA CAMILA
27 VARGAS MORENO KARINA ANDREA
28 VILLAMIL BELTRAN JOHN SEBASTIAN
29 VILLAMIZAR PEÑA ANDRES FELIPE

Contáctenos

7481880   -  7486221 
3174018336 -  3174018358

EMAILcolegiocooperativobarbosa@gmail.com

Contador de Visita

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterHoy246
mod_vvisit_counterAyer285
mod_vvisit_counterEsta Semana4177
mod_vvisit_counterUltima Semana4995
mod_vvisit_counterEste Mes11692
mod_vvisit_counterUltimo Mes15868
mod_vvisit_counterAll days1269398

We have: 25 guests online

Calendario de Eventos

Noviembre 2017
D L M X J V S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2